Einzelbewerb

Feuerwehr Name Land Geschlecht Altersklasse
Feuerwehr Stadt RosenheimPhilipp FrankeDeutschland m30
ViechtwangRainer KlampfererÖsterreich m35
OslipRoman SchrödlÖsterreich m35
Ruhr Fighters BochumLeif KirchhoffGermany m45
Neuberg i.B.Harald KnorÖsterreich m18
ReischenhartMichael FellnerDeutschland m30
MichelhausenFlorian KleinÖsterreich m18
Feuerwehr Dietersdorf b. FürstenfeldAlexander StrugerÖsterreich m18
FF ApetlonThomas PreinerÖsterreich m18
FF ApetlonMario PfeifferBurgenland m18
Feuerwehr Apetlon Dominik PitzlÖsterreich m18
RutzenmoosSimon PesendorferÖsterreich m18
RutzenmoosSimon FleckÖsterreich m18
Feuerwehr BochumMelina BegemannDeutschland w18
Feuerwehr BochumKathi KrögerDeutschland w18
FF GroßhöfleinHerbert RoserÖsterreich m30
UnterpetersdorfJohannes SeierBurgenland m35
Volunteer fire dept. of KaposvárLászló BodóHungary m30
Naumburg David AbramDeutschland m35
BFV JUDENBURGMichael RainerÖsterreich m30
BFV JUDENBURGUwe WINTSCHNIGÖsterreich m45
Székesfehérvár HTPPéter ÓdorMagyarország m30
Székesfehérvár HTPMárton KlébertMagyarország m18
GroßweikersdorfStephan ZoglauerÖsterreich m18
FF HagenbergThomas KiesenhoferÖsterreich m40
MilsThomas GoglÖsterreich m30
FTH - Firefighter Team HagenbergMartin RemplbauerÖsterreich m18
der Stadt KorneuburgMartin JanyÖsterreich m18
MilsMathias KnoflachÖsterreich m18
St.Georgen am LeithagebirgePatrick JagschitzÖsterreich m30
St.Georgen am LeithagebirgePatrick BillesÖsterreich m18
St.Georgen am LeithagebirgeAndreas FraszÖsterreich m40
FCC Team SeukendorfKanis ChristianDeutschland m35
Feuerwehr Bochum inRene KunickDeutschland m18
FF-HirschbachStefan TröbingerÖsterreich m18
TFAxCrossMagnus MetjeDeutschland m18
btf Patrick Stettner österreich m18
FF AuersthalMarkus WeinhoferÖsterreich m35
NeudörflFlorian SteurerAustria m18
Hamburg Jens LüdekeGermany m18
FF LangensteinStefan StaudingerÖsterreich m18
FF BlindendorfPhilipp BrandstötterÖsterreich m18
FF BlindendorfJosef LugarÖsterreich m45
FF BlindendorfLuger AlexanderÖsterreich m18
FF BlindendorfChristoph GagstädterÖsterreich m30
FF St. Georgen a.d.GusenManuel BrandstötterÖsterreich m30
FF PürachChristian BuchbergerÖsterreich m18
FF PuchkirchenMarkus KrichbaumÖsterreich m35
FF Puchkirchen am TrattbergRoland LeitnerÖsterreich m40
Csornai Önkéntes Tűzoltó EgyesületTallér ÁkosMagyarország m18
FrankenauThomas KröpflÖsterreich m18
WillendorfDominik WeningerÖsterreich m18
WillendorfDaniel ZwicklÖsterreich m18
FF Schönkirchen-ReyersdorfFellner MarkusÖsterreich m40
Bad ErlachMarco KogelbauerÖsterreich m30
SDH SalašMichal JanováčČeská republika m30
SDH JestřabíJosef ČerníčekČeská republika m45
GöllersdorfWolfgang HeindlÖsterreich m30
FTH Team HagenbergManuel StützÖsterreich m30
OR HaZZ vo ZvoleneEduard FedorcoSlovakia m18
Puchkirchen am TrattbergPeter SchmidmairÖsterreich m40
DHZ TU ZvolenMichal LibičekSlovakia m30
Szentendre ÖTERobert HorváthHungary m35
FF Kogl / Fcc AustriaAndreas GaßnerÖsterreich m45
TauplitzGregor SchüttnerÖsterreich m18
Schwarzau am SteinfeldJakub KepkaAustria m18
Schwarzau am SteinfeldRene StranzlÖsterreich m40
Schwarzau am SteinfeldPeter BaumgartnerÖsterreich m40
Schwarzau am SteinfeldStefan WehrlÖsterreich m18
FF Puchkirchen Adolf KasperÖsterreich m45
FCC Giedlarowa TeamLukasz LekkiPolska m18
FCC Giedlarowa TeamAdrian MurdziaPolska m18
FCC Giedlarowa TeamAgata MachPolska w18
FCC Giedlarowa TeamWiktoria DabekPolska w18
FCC Giedlarowa TeamKasia JakubekPolska w18
FCC Giedlarowa TeamMichal RupPolska m18
FD MezoturJános PappHungary m40
FD SzolnokZsolt CzifraHungary m18
FD SzolnokMihály HandzsújHungary m30
F.F. Brunn am GebirgeAdrian GaitanÖsterreich m50
Waidhofen an der ThayaManfred AstnerÖsterreich m45
Waidhofen an der ThayaOtto NehrerÖsterreich m40
Waidhofen an der ThayaKarl ProkupekÖsterreich m40
Waidhofen an der ThayaGerald Schlütter - PoltÖsterreich m35
Waidhofen an der ThayaHorst WinklerÖsterreich m50
St. Georgen am SandhofBianca SchöffeggerKärnten w18
Heiligenkreuz am WaasenHerbert KrennÖsterreich m50
Teilnehmer gesamt: 87

Teambewerb

Team Feuerwehr Name Land Geschlecht
Fantastic 4EnzesfeldMichael HebesbergerÖsterreich m
Fantastic 4MatzendorfMartin SchwendenweinÖsterreich m
Fantastic 4EnzesfeldPatrick StettnerÖsterreich m
Fantastic 4EnzesfeldPeer-Marten TönniesÖstereich m
Bad ErlachBad ErlachMarco KogelbauerÖsterreich m
Bad ErlachBad ErlachDaniel PonweiserÖsterreich m
Bad ErlachBad ErlachWalter KleiszÖsterreich m
Bad ErlachBad ErlachManuel GiefingÖsterreich m
Golden Lion Hot Shots ApetlonFF ApetlonThomas PreinerÖsterreich m
Golden Lion Hot Shots ApetlonFF ApetlonJohannes HorvathÖsterreich m
Golden Lion Hot Shots ApetlonFF ApetlonMario PfeifferÖsttereich m
Golden Lion Hot Shots ApetlonFF ApetlonDominik PitzlÖsterreich m
TFA TEAM PUCHKIRCHENPuchkirchen am TrattbergAdolf KasperÖsterreich m
TFA TEAM PUCHKIRCHENPuchkirchen am TrattbergLeitner RolandÖsterreich m
TFA TEAM PUCHKIRCHENPuchkirchen am TrattbergMarkus KrichbaumÖsterreich m
TFA TEAM PUCHKIRCHENPuchkirchen am TrattbergAnton KrichbaumÖsterreich m
FCC Team HungaryFD SzolnokZsolt SzabóHungary m
FCC Team HungaryFD SzolnokMihály HandzsujHungary m
FCC Team HungaryFD MezoturJános PappHungary m
FCC Team HungaryFD SzolnokZsolt CzifraHungary m
Team 30 40 50 60Waidhofen an der ThayaJohann DiesnerÖsterreich m
Team 30 40 50 60BrunnGerald BartlÖsterreich m
Team 30 40 50 60Waidhofen an der ThayaMarkus BraitÖsterreich m
Team 30 40 50 60Waidhofen an der ThayaGerald ZmillÖsterreich m
Teamversion 2.0Waidhofen an der ThayaGerald Schlütter - PoltÖsterreich m
Teamversion 2.0Waidhofen an der ThayaKarl ProkupekÖsterreich m
Teamversion 2.0Waidhofen an der ThayaManfred AstnerÖsterreich m
Teamversion 2.0Waidhofen an der ThayaOtto NehrerÖsterreich m
Teilnehmer gesamt: 28