Einzelbewerb

Feuerwehr Name Land Geschlecht Altersklasse
Freiwillige Feuerwehr St. Georgen am SandhofBianca SchöffeggerKärnten w18
TAUPLITZGregor SCHÜTTNERÖsterreich m18
Feuerwehr KuchlStephan BrandauerÖsterreich m18
Feuerwehr AdnetMatthias KronreifÖsterreich m18
Thalheim bei WelsJakob PanhuberÖsterreich m18
Thalheim bei WelsChristian AltingerÖsterreich m40
Thalheim bei WelsManuel Feichtinger Österreich m18
BTF Hofburg Wien Michael SackÖsterreich m40
Thalheim bei WelsPeter ReisingerÖsterreich m18
BTF Plansee Hindelang GüntherÖsterreich m35
TFA Team NürnbergRüdiger SchulzDeutschland m30
ROHRBACH BEI MATTERSBURG Stefan DraxlerÖSTERREICH m18
Thalheim bei WelsMathias GriesbaumAustria m35
FF HadersdorfJürgen KrautgartnerÖsterreich m18
Berufsfeuerwehr GrazManuel GößlerÖsterreich m18
FF GroßhöfleinHerbert RoserÖsterreich m18
FF PettenbachRainer KlampfererÖsterreich m30
Osterode am HarzMagnus MetjeGermany m18
TfaXcrossJoachim PosanzDeutschland m40
TfaXcrossJens WalterDeutschland m40
TfaXcrossMaik WeichertDeutschland m18
TfaXcrossBernd FeldgiebelDeutschland m50
TfaXcrossMelanie RudloffDeutschland w35
FF ZagersdorfOtmar EisnerÖsterreich m45
AltenfeldenAndreas StöbichÖsterreich m18
St. Georgen am SandhofChristian NuckÖsterreich m18
GöllersdorfWolfgang HeindlÖsterreich m18
Bundeswehr Feuerwehr Joachim KrißmerBRD m35
Bw BfWolfgang EgerBRD m18
GroßvolderbergAndreas SchmidÖsterreich m35
FF Wattenberg Robert Lechner Österreich m40
FD PragueRadek JakesCzech republic m40
Freiwillige Feuerwehr SchöngrabernStephan ZoglauerÖsterreich m18
FF PuchkirchenPeter SchmidmairÖsterreich m35
FF Puchkirchen am TrattbergRoland LeitnerÖsterreich m35
FF PuchkirchenFlorian SchickÖsterreich m30
FF PuchkirchenMarkus KrihbaumÖsterreich m30
FF GroßweikersdorfThomas SchragnerÖsterreich m50
Feuerwehr grossweikersdorf Nina HabachtÖsterreich w35
BundeswehrfeuerwehrMarcus WoitoDeutschland m35
Fire brigade of PragueJan KorinekCzech republic m40
FTH HagenbergManuel StützÖsterreich m18
FD PraguePavel MosnickaCzech republic m40
FF Schönkirchen-ReyersdorfMarkus FellnerÖsterreich m35
FF AuersthalMarkus WeinhoferÖsterreich m35
US Army Mannheim Benjamin Aulich Deutschland m18
Freiwillige Feuerwehr HirschbachStefan TröbingerÖsterreich m18
Hirschbach im Mühlkreis Gerhard Tröbinger Österreich m18
Volunteer fire dept. of KaposvárLászló BodóHungary m18
FF BadstubenChristian HochreinerÖsterreich m40
FD PragueMarek SteinerCzech Republic m18
FF Waidhofen/ThayaOtto NehrerÖsterreich m35
FF Waidhofen/ThayaManfred AstnerÖsterreich m45
FF Waidhofen/ThayaChristoph OdwodyÖsterreich m30
FF Waidhofen/ThayaHorst WinklerÖsterreich m45
NeckenmarktRudolf LESERÖsterreich m45
DHZ Podunajské BiskupiceTomáš DuranskýSlowakische Republik m18
Hungary NagyatádDániel HorváthHungary m18
KittseeThomas BogovitsÖsterreich m18
FF WildonMario PredotaÖsterreich m18
TFA Team Slovakia - DHZ Zlaté KlasyJozef ZsigóSlowakei m40
FF KoglAndreas GaßnerÖsterreich m40
Feuerwehr Waidhofen an der ThayaLukas OberbauerÖsterreich m18
DHZ TRSTÍN Peter Wojatschek Slovakia m18
TFA Team Slovakia - HaZU BratislavaDenis DanielSlovakia m18
DHZ Technical university of ZvolenMaroš ČerevkaSlovakia m18
FF MilsMathias KnoflachÖsterreich m18
FF MilsThomas GoglÖsterreich m18
MilsStefan InnerebnerÖsterreich m35
DHZ Technical university of ZvolenPeter KľocSlovakia m18
DHZ Technical university of ZvolenJozef GorkaSlovakia m18
DHZ Technical university of ZvolenNorbert SekelaSlovakia m18
EisenstadtSandor HarasztiÖsterreich m35
OberwaltersdorfClemens SchlerithÖsterreich m30
OR HaZZ MichalovceErik RemákSlovakia m18
OR HaZZ MichalovceDenis BilýSlovakia m30
firefighter - BrnoStanislav KalvodaCzech Republic m40
MarzSimon WukovitsÖsterreich m18
TFA Team SlovakiaAdrian FicikSlovakia m35
OR HaZZ TrnavaVlastimil TomovicSlovakia m50
Pest MKIRobert HorvathHungary m30
FF-St. MargarethenWolfgang ABRAHAMÖsterreich m18
FTH - Firefighter Team HagenbergMartin RemplbauerÖ m18
FF HagenbergThomas KiesenhoferÖsterreich m35
GroßweikersdorfStefan RamsauerÖsterreich m18
LangensteinStefan StaudingerÖsterreich m18
LangensteinJoachim FranzeskonÖsterreich m30
BlindendorfPhilipp BrandstötterÖsterreich m18
LangensteinChristoph LeimerÖsterreich m18
FD MezőtúrPapp JánosHungary m35
FD MezőtúrVarju ZsoltHungary m40
Szolnok HTPMihály HandzsujHUNGARY m30
Szolnok HTPZsolt Czifra HUNGARY m18
Szolnok MKILajos SzabóHUNGARY m40
Szolnok HTPJózsef NagyHUNGARY m45
Szolnok HTPIstván ZeleiHUNGARY m30
OR HaZZ ZvolenEduard FedorcoSlovakia m18
DHZ TU ZVOLENMichal LibičekSlovakia m30
Teilnehmer gesamt: 98

Teambewerb

Team Feuerwehr Name Land Geschlecht
TFA Team HofburgBTF Hofburg WienMichael SackÖsterreich m
TFA Team HofburgBTF Hofburg WienSandra BrunäckerÖsterreich w
TFA Team HofburgBTF Hofburg WienWilhelm LangeÖsterreich m
TFA Team HofburgBTF Hofburg WienPatrick KiczkaÖsterreich m
Linie 21Feuerwehr AlteglofsheimMarco BuhnDeutschland m
Linie 21Feuerwehr AlteglofsheimDaniel AkollyDeutschland m
Linie 21Feuerwehr AlteglofsheimJohannes ReisingerDeutschland m
Linie 21Feuerwehr GebelkofenVictoria WernerDeutschland w
the incrediblesFF Rohrbach an der TeichKatharina GrafÖsterreich w
the incrediblesFF Rohrbach an der TeichDietmar GrafÖsterreich m
the incrediblesFF Loipersdorf im BurgenlandStefan WeberÖsterreich m
the incrediblesFF Rohrbach an der TeichMatthias GrafÖsterreich m
Fire Fighter WaidhofenFF Waidhofen/ThayaGerald ZmillÖsterreich m
Fire Fighter WaidhofenFF Waidhofen/ThayaFlorian RosenauerÖsterreich m
Fire Fighter WaidhofenFF Waidhofen/ThayaFerdinand GudenusÖsterreich m
Fire Fighter WaidhofenFF Waidhofen/ThayaRainer SchwingenschlöglÖsterreich m
Fire-X-FitFF KittseeThomas BogovitsÖsterreich m
Fire-X-FitFF PettenbachRainer KlampfererÖsterreich m
Fire-X-FitFF GöllersdorfWolfgang HeindlÖsterreich m
Fire-X-FitFF GroßweikersdorfThomas SchragnerÖsterreich m
Fire-X-Fit 2FF GöllersdorfManuel ZehetmayerÖsterreich m
Fire-X-Fit 2FF SchöngrabernStefan ZoglauerÖsterreich m
Fire-X-Fit 2FF Groß WeikersdorfNina HabachtÖsterreich w
Fire-X-Fit 2FF BReitenwaidaLukas LebensaftÖsterreich m
TFA Team PUCHKIRCHENFF PuchkirchenFlorian SchickÖsterreich m
TFA Team PUCHKIRCHENFF PuchkirchenMarkus KrichbaumÖsterreich m
TFA Team PUCHKIRCHENFF PuchkirchenAnton KrichbaumÖsterreich m
TFA Team PUCHKIRCHENFF PuchkirchenAdolf KasperÖsterreich m
TfaXcross GermanyBF GöttingenJoachim PosanzDeutschland m
TfaXcross GermanyFF Osterode am HarzMagnus MetjeDeutschland m
TfaXcross GermanyFF GitteldeBernd FeldgiebelDeutschland m
TfaXcross GermanyFF VordorfJens WalterDeutschland m
TFA Team AustriaBF GrazMarkus LeitgebÖsterreich m
TFA Team AustriaFF Heiligenkreuz/WaasenHerbert KrennÖsterreich m
TFA Team AustriaFF BadstubenChristian HochreinerÖsterreich m
TFA Team AustriaFF KoglAndreas GaßnerÖsterreich m
Fire-AbendLangensteinStefan StaudingerÖsterreich m
Fire-AbendLangensteinJoachim FranzeskonÖsterreich m
Fire-AbendLangensteinChristoph LeimerÖsterreich m
Fire-AbendBlindendorfPhilipp BrandstötterÖsterreich m
Hungary - SzolnokFD MezőtúrPapp JánosHungary m
Hungary - SzolnokFD SzolnokHandzsúj Mihály Hungary m
Hungary - SzolnokFD MezőtúrVarju ZsoltHungary m
Hungary - SzolnokFD SzolnokCzifra ZsoltHungary m
Die wahnsinns LöschmadlnFF BadenhausenAndrea PosanzDeutschland w
Die wahnsinns LöschmadlnFF BraunatalMelanie RudloffDeutschland w
Die wahnsinns LöschmadlnFF St. Georgen am Sandhof Bianca SchöffeggerÖsterreich w
Die wahnsinns LöschmadlnFF KoglPetra BureschÖsterreich w
FTH - Firefighter Team HagenbergFF HagenbergMartin RemplbauerÖ m
FTH - Firefighter Team HagenbergFF HagenbergManuel StützÖ m
FTH - Firefighter Team HagenbergFF HagenbergThomas KiesenhoferÖ m
FTH - Firefighter Team HagenbergFF EnnsdorfGerald HimmelbauerÖ m
Teilnehmer gesamt: 52